1 |
Boccia Mixed individual BC1 |
|
|
|
2 |
Men 100 m freestyle S4 |
|
|
|
3 |
Men 200 m freestyle S4 |
|
|
|
4 |
Equestrian Individual championship test grade II |
|
|
|
5 |
Equestrian Individual championship test grade II |
|
|
|
6 |
Equestrian Individual championship test grade IV |
|
|
|
7 |
Equestrian Individual freestyle test grade II |
|
|
|
8 |
Equestrian Individual freestyle test grade III |
|
|
|
9 |
Equestrian Individual freestyle test grade IV |
|
|
|
10 |
Men 400 m freestyle S6 |
|
|
|
11 |
Equestrian Team |
|
|
|
12 |
Men 100 m backstroke S10 |
|
|
|
13 |
Men 100 m backstroke S14 |
|
|
|
14 |
Men 100 m breaststroke SB9 |
|
|
|
15 |
Men 100 m breaststroke SB14 |
|
|
|
16 |
Powerlifting Women +86 kg |
|
|
|
17 |
Wheelchair tennis Women's singles |
|
|
|
18 |
Wheelchair tennis Women's singles |
|
|
|
19 |
Wheelchair tennis Women's doubles |
|
|
|
20 |
Wheelchair tennis Women's doubles |
|
|
|
21 |
หญิง 100 M. T44 |
|
|
|
22 |
ชาย 100 M. T54 |
|
|
|
23 |
Men 200 m individual medley SM14 |
|
|
|
24 |
Triathlon Men's individual PT1 |
|
|
|
25 |
Triathlon Men's individual PT1 |
|
|
|
26 |
Women 50 m freestyle S11 |
|
|
|
27 |
Women 100 m freestyle S11 |
|
|
|
28 |
Women 200 m freestyle S14 |
|
|
|
29 |
Women 400 m freestyle S11 |
|
|
|
30 |
Women 50 m backstroke S3 |
|
|
|
31 |
Women 100 m backstroke S14 |
|
|
|
32 |
Women 100 m breaststroke SB7 |
|
|
|
33 |
หญิง 200 M. T44 |
|
|
|
34 |
Women 100 m breaststroke SB9 |
|
|
|
35 |
Women 100 m breaststroke SB9 |
|
|
|
36 |
Women 100 m breaststroke SB11 |
|
|
|
37 |
Women 100 m breaststroke SB14 |
|
|
|
38 |
Women 200 m individual medley SM11 |
|
|
|
39 |
Para Cycling Men's events Time trial B |
|
|
|
40 |
ชาย 400 M. T54 |
|
|
|
41 |
Women 200 m individual medley SM14 |
|
|
|
42 |
Para Cycling Men's events Road race B |
|
|
|
43 |
Para Cycling Men's events Road race H5 |
|
|
|
44 |
Para Cycling Men's events Road race C4-5 |
|
|
|
45 |
Para Cycling Women's events Time trial H4-5 |
|
|
|
46 |
Para Cycling Women's events Time trial C1-3 |
|
|
|
47 |
Para Cycling Men's events 1 km time trial B |
|
|
|
48 |
Para Cycling Track cycling Men's events 1 km time trial C1-3 |
|
|
|
49 |
Para Cycling Track cycling Men's events Individual pursuit B |
|
|
|
50 |
Table tennis Men's Individual – Class 9 |
|
|
|
51 |
Para Cycling Track cycling Men's events Individual pursuit B |
|
|
|
52 |
Para Cycling Track cycling Men's events Individual pursuit C1 |
|
|
|
53 |
Para Cycling Track cycling Women's events Time trial C1–3 (500 m) |
|
|
|
54 |
Para Cycling Track cycling Women's events Time trial B (1 km) |
|
|
|
55 |
Para Cycling Track cycling Women's events Individual pursuit C1-3 |
|
|
|
56 |
Table tennis Women's Individual – Class 7 |
|
|
|
57 |
Para Cycling Women's events Road race H5 |
|
|
|
58 |
Para Cycling Women's events Road race H5 |
|
|
|
59 |
ชาย Long jump T44/62/64 |
|
|
|
60 |
Women's long jump F44 |
|
|
|
61 |
Women's shot put F40 |
|
|
|
62 |
Wheelchair Basketball ทีมหญิง |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
19 |
26 |